Saturday, December 4, 2010


D&D ,stand for dear and darling. lol.. I just wanna say,

My dear and darling, I Miss You! 

Let me introduce my D&D to all of you. DANG DANG DANG DANG~ MCD!!!

Both of them are my D&D. We can actually go for white teeth competition! XD

Darling went home since last Thursday. Din't see her for one week plus. Super miss her. Don't know she got "yai yai" or not, don't know she got miss me or not, don't know she got makan on time or not. Hmm.. That "big children" really make miss her a lot. Lol.
Here is me and my darling with our favorite dessert! XD
Dear sent me back today. We went for a few places today. (= Happy, excited, painful, sad, panic.. What feelings also came out .. Used up a lot of money in the end. Lol... Although we were together this afternoon, i miss her crazily now. Hope she will have lots of fun in the coming weekend.  By the way, dear, Sorry! and Thank you! (=
She is my dear.(=
To my dear and darling: 

I am really glad to have both of you! Just wanna say, Love you both more than i can say. And.. Please forgive me if i did anything that hurt you both. I am really a careless person. Don't put in heart k? Sorry And Thank you to be with me. Love to the max! Muackxx.. Muackxx..

p/s: Mr. Dinosaur,  i miss you too. Do you miss me? [=


XxiaO-EMo- said...

miss you doesnt even describe the feeling!
LOVE YOU TWO LIKE MADDDDDDDDDDDDD <3 !!!! Me love Dear & Darling lots! muaxxxxx

JyeJye said...

where mine??

王加竣 said...

jye being kick out le , so sad ~ haha